Is Kroger® Diced Peaches with Splenda Fruit Cups 4 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches , Water , Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) , To Protect Color , Sucralose and Acesulfame Potassium , Citric Acid .

Check Kroger® Diced Peaches with Splenda Fruit Cups 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go