Is Kroger® Elbow Macaroni BIG Deal! Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid.

Check Kroger® Elbow Macaroni BIG Deal! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Elbow Macaroni BIG Deal! is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish