Is Kroger Energy Liquid Water Enhancer Berry Blast 48ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUMA, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAURINE, GINSENG EXTRACT, GUARANA EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Kroger Energy Liquid Water Enhancer Berry Blast 48ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Energy Liquid Water Enhancer Berry Blast 48ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


