Is Kroger® Extra Long Asparagus Spears Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Salt
Check Kroger® Extra Long Asparagus Spears Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Extra Long Asparagus Spears Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


