Is Kroger Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 Caplets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen. Inactive ingredients: hypromellose, mineral oil, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate *, stearic acid, titanium dioxide may contain this ingredient
Check Kroger Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


