Is Kroger Fast Acting Dairy Relief Lactose Enzyme Vanilla Flavor Chewable Tablets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactase Enzyme, Sorbitol, Polyalditol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Crospovidone, Mannitol, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose.
Check Kroger Fast Acting Dairy Relief Lactose Enzyme Vanilla Flavor Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Fast Acting Dairy Relief Lactose Enzyme Vanilla Flavor Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


