Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Fat Free Skim Milk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, vitamin A palmitate, and vitamin D3.CONTAINS: MILK.

Check Kroger® Fat Free Skim Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Fat Free Skim Milk is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Fat Free Skim Milk | Spoonful