Is Kroger Fiber Capsules Fiber Supplement Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Psyllium husk, gelatin, polysorbate 80, caramel color, titanium dioxide (color), blue 1 lake.
Check Kroger Fiber Capsules Fiber Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Fiber Capsules Fiber Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Commonly used for
On The Go


