Is Kroger Fluffernutter Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanut Butter Base (peanut Butter, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Salt), Marshmallow Base (corn Syrup, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Vanilla Extract, Carboxymethylcellulose, Xanthan Gum, High Fructose Corn Syrup), Whey, Buttermilk, Caramel Color, Cellulose Gel, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavor, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan. Contains Milk and Peanuts.
Check Kroger Fluffernutter Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Fluffernutter Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


