Is Kroger® French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
sugar, vegetable oil (contains : one or more of : the following : palm , palm kernel , coconut , soybean), corn syrup solids, contains less than 2% of : natural and artificial flavors, sodium caseinate, a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, silicone dioxide, soy lecithin
Check Kroger® French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® French Vanilla Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers
Fry'sRalphs
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


