Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, vegetable oil (contains : one or more of : the following : palm , palm kernel , coconut , soybean), corn syrup solids, contains less than 2% of : natural and artificial flavors, sodium caseinate, a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, silicone dioxide, soy lecithin

Check Kroger® French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® French Vanilla Coffee Creamer is available at 2 retailers

Fry'sRalphs

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Peanut Free? Kroger® French Vanilla Coffee Creamer | Spoonful