Is Kroger French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Oleic Soybean Oil. Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Datem, Carrageenan, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness). Contains: Milk.
Check Kroger French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Drink Mixer


