Is Kroger® French Vanilla Flavored Cappuccino Single Serve Cups Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Creamer (Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sodium Polyphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Nonfat Dry Milk, Arabica Coffee, Salt, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Modified Corn Starch, Capric/caprylic Triglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Kroger® French Vanilla Flavored Cappuccino Single Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® French Vanilla Flavored Cappuccino Single Serve Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Dip-shelf stable, French Onion Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Pod


