Is KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, 50/50BLEND, BABY SPINACH & SPRING MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY SPINACH, SPRING MIX (MAY CONTAIN SOME OR ALL OF THE FOLLOWING BABY WHOLE LEAF VARIETIES: GREEN LEAF, MIZUNA, GREEN ROMAINE, TANGO, GREEN OAK, GREEN CHARD, BABY SPINACH, ARUGULA, FRISEE, TATSOI, MACHE, RED CHARD, REF LEAF, LOLLA ROSA, RED ROMAINE, RED MUSTARD, RADICCHIO, RED OAK, BEET TOPS)
Check KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, 50/50BLEND, BABY SPINACH & SPRING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, 50/50BLEND, BABY SPINACH & SPRING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, 50/50BLEND, BABY SPINACH & SPRING MIX is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSnacking


