Is Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Concentrate - Pulp Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Orange Juice.
Check Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Concentrate - Pulp Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Concentrate - Pulp Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Concentrate - Pulp Free is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Juice · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


