Is KROGER, FROZEN CONCENTRATED, LIMEADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Concentrated Lime Juice, Lime Pulp, Sugar Syrup, Lime Oil.

Check KROGER, FROZEN CONCENTRATED, LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, FROZEN CONCENTRATED, LIMEADE is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep