Is KROGER, FROZEN CONCENTRATED, LIMEADE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Concentrated Lime Juice, Lime Pulp, Sugar Syrup, Lime Oil.
Check KROGER, FROZEN CONCENTRATED, LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, FROZEN CONCENTRATED, LIMEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
KROGER, FROZEN CONCENTRATED, LIMEADE is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


