Is Kroger® Fuji Apples Bag BIG Deal! Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fuji apples
Check Kroger® Fuji Apples Bag BIG Deal! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Fuji Apples Bag BIG Deal! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Fuji Apples Bag BIG Deal! is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingMeal Prep


