Is Kroger GentleLAX Polyethylene Glycol Powder For Solution Osmotic Laxativ Unflavored Powder Grit Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polyethylene Glycol.
Check Kroger GentleLAX Polyethylene Glycol Powder For Solution Osmotic Laxativ Unflavored Powder Grit Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger GentleLAX Polyethylene Glycol Powder For Solution Osmotic Laxativ Unflavored Powder Grit Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


