Is Kroger® Glucosamine Chondroitin Triple Strength + Vitamin D 2000IU Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucosamine HCI, Methylsulfonylmethane, Cellulose (Plant Origin), Chondroitin Sulfate, Boswella Extract, Hypromellose, Crospovidone, Cellulose Coating, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide Color, Silica, Cholecalciferol, Natural Palm Leaf Glaze.

Check Kroger® Glucosamine Chondroitin Triple Strength + Vitamin D 2000IU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Glucosamine Chondroitin Triple Strength + Vitamin D 2000IU is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go