Is Kroger® Grade A Jumbo Eggs 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jumbo Eggs .

Check Kroger® Grade A Jumbo Eggs 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Grade A Jumbo Eggs 12 Count is available at 2 retailers

KrogerSmith's

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Kroger® Grade A Jumbo Eggs 12 Count | Spoonful