Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Grade A Large Eggs 12 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large Eggs

Check Kroger® Grade A Large Eggs 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Grade A Large Eggs 12 Count is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Grade A Large Eggs 12 Count | Spoonful