Is Kroger® Grape Cranberry Juice Cocktail From Concentrate Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filitered water, high fructose corn syrup, grape juice concentrate, cranberry juice concentrate, fumaric acid, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), natural flavors.
Check Kroger® Grape Cranberry Juice Cocktail From Concentrate Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Grape Cranberry Juice Cocktail From Concentrate Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothie


