Is Kroger® Grape Flavored Water 15 Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Flavor)
Check Kroger® Grape Flavored Water 15 Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Grape Flavored Water 15 Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Grape Flavored Water 15 Bottles is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


