Is Kroger® Grape Flavored Water 15 Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Flavor)

Check Kroger® Grape Flavored Water 15 Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Grape Flavored Water 15 Bottles is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go