Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger Greek Nonfat Yogurt Mixed Berry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Water, Strawberry Puree, Blueberry Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color (carrot, Blueberry), Active Yogurt Cultures: L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, B. Bifidum, L. Casei. Contains Milk.

Check Kroger Greek Nonfat Yogurt Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Soy Free? Kroger Greek Nonfat Yogurt Mixed Berry | Spoonful