Is Kroger Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Cholesterol, Sodium, Protein, Cultured Non Fat Milk, Sugar, Wate, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Extract, Active Cultures, With L. Acidophilus, B. Bifidum, And L. Casei. Contains: Milk.
Check Kroger Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Greek Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


