Is Kroger® Green Tea Bags 100 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA.
Check Kroger® Green Tea Bags 100 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Green Tea Bags 100 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Kroger® 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Bottle
Where to buy
Kroger® Green Tea Bags 100 Count is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


