Is Kroger® Ground Beef 80% Lean Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Beef .
Check Kroger® Ground Beef 80% Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Ground Beef 80% Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Ground Beef 80% Lean is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


