Is Kroger® Ground Beef 80% Lean Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef .

Check Kroger® Ground Beef 80% Lean against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Ground Beef 80% Lean is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep