Is Kroger® Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Milk Powder, Lactose, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors
Check Kroger® Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Hazelnut Spread with Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


