Is Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, orange juice concentrate, orange pulp.
Check Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Homestyle Orange Juice is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


