Is Kroger Hot Honey Bratwurst Sausage, Hot Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, HONEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, OLEORESIN CAPSICUM.

Check Kroger Hot Honey Bratwurst Sausage, Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetSavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? Kroger Hot Honey Bratwurst Sausage, Hot Honey | Spoonful