Is Kroger Imitation Almond Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALCOHOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. ALCOHOL BY VOLUME - 38%.

Check Kroger Imitation Almond Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Imitation Almond Flavor is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking