Is Kroger® Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar , Dextrose , Modified Tapioca and Corn Starch , Cocoa Processed with Alkali , Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate , Soy Lecithin , Salt , Artificial Flavor , Mono- and Diglycerides , Nonfat Milk , Red 40 , Yellow 5 , Blue 1 .
Check Kroger® Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


