Is Kroger® Jellied Cranberry Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Filtered Water, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid.
Check Kroger® Jellied Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Jellied Cranberry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Jellied Cranberry Sauce is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


