Is Kroger® Jellied Cranberry Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Filtered Water, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid.

Check Kroger® Jellied Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Jellied Cranberry Sauce is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingToppingMeal Prep