Is Kroger Kalamata Olive Pieces In Brine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL.

Check Kroger Kalamata Olive Pieces In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
FruitySaltyVinegaryEarthy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping