Is Kroger® Kalamata Pieces Olives in Brine Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Juice Concentrate

Check Kroger® Kalamata Pieces Olives in Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Kalamata Pieces Olives in Brine is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich