Is Kroger® Kalamata Pieces Olives in Brine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Juice Concentrate
Check Kroger® Kalamata Pieces Olives in Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Kalamata Pieces Olives in Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Kroger® 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Bottle
Kroger® Worcestershire Sauce
Bobs Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal with Flax & Chia Apple Pieces and Cinnamon - 2.36 Oz
Where to buy
Kroger® Kalamata Pieces Olives in Brine is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


