Is Kroger® Kosher Whole Dill Pickles Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Dill Flavor, Gum Arabic, Turmeric Extract (Color), Natural Garlic Flavor

Check Kroger® Kosher Whole Dill Pickles Jar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSandwichSnacking