Is Kroger® Lite Cranberry Juice Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice From Concentrate, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose

Check Kroger® Lite Cranberry Juice Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go