Is Kroger® Lite Iced Tea with Lemon Instant Drink Mix 6 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Silicate, Natural Flavors, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40, Sugar, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Kroger® Lite Iced Tea with Lemon Instant Drink Mix 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go