Is Kroger® Lite Lemon Iced Tea Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Corn Syrup Solids, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Phosphate, Calcium Silicate, Red 40 Lake, Red 40, Caramel Color, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Kroger® Lite Lemon Iced Tea Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Lite Lemon Iced Tea Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Where to buy
Kroger® Lite Lemon Iced Tea Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


