Is Kroger® Lite Peach Tea Instant Drink Mix 6 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Tea, Aspartame, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Kroger® Lite Peach Tea Instant Drink Mix 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Lite Peach Tea Instant Drink Mix 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go