Is KROGER, LITE SPARKLING LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ARABIC, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, ESTER GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, YELLOW 5.

Check KROGER, LITE SPARKLING LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go