Is Kroger® Mandarin Orange Segments in Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, mandarin orange juice, citric acid

Check Kroger® Mandarin Orange Segments in Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Mandarin Orange Segments in Juice is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing