Is Kroger® Maximum Strength Probiotic -- 30 Vegetable Capsules Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Starch, Hypromellose, Inulin, Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Ascorbic Acid (As )
Check Kroger® Maximum Strength Probiotic -- 30 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Maximum Strength Probiotic -- 30 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kroger® Pure Vegetable Oil
Pepcid® AC® Maximum Strength Acid Reducer Tablets 25 Ct Box
Florastor Daily Probiotic Supplement Vegetable Capsules
Vicks NyQuil SEVERE Honey Cold and Flu Medicine, 12 oz, Maximum Strength, Relieves Cough, Sore Throat, Fever, Congestion
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Where to buy
Kroger® Maximum Strength Probiotic -- 30 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


