Is Kroger® Microwave-Ready Jumbo Russet Potatoe Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes Russet Microwave: Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, Basic Potato, Medium Potato 2-1/4 To 3 Across, Raw

Check Kroger® Microwave-Ready Jumbo Russet Potatoe against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Microwave-Ready Jumbo Russet Potatoe is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking