No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kroger® Milk Chocolate Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whey, Corn Syrup Solids, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Fructose, Hydrogenated Coconut And Palm Oil, Calcium Carbonate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (Milk Derivative), Salt, Carrageenan, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Soy Lecithin, Sucralose

Check Kroger® Milk Chocolate Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Milk Chocolate Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Soy Free? Kroger® Milk Chocolate Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix | Spoonful